High Wycombe & District
Table Tennis League

Location: HWDTTL Home : : Results Wednesday June 3rd, 2020





Individual results to week 26

To change to another set of results, choose from the options below and click the "View" button
Download an easily printable PDF file of the results here


Premier Division





PlayerTeamPlayedWonLostAverage
1 R.HANSELL DEN 15 15 0 100.00%
2 S.TWEEDY Downley 12 12 0 100.00%
3 B.WISEMAN Chalfont A 3 3 0 100.00%
4 M.ATKINSON DEN 20 19 1 95.00%
5 N.HANSELL DEN 57 53 4 92.98%
6 D.BAXTER Downley 40 37 3 92.50%
7 S.BUCK DEN 23 20 3 86.96%
8 R.SKELLETT Flackwell Heath A 21 18 3 85.71%
9 T.CHONG Chalfont A 26 22 4 84.62%
10 J.BRADBURY Chalfont A 6 5 1 83.33%
11 K.BARTLETT DEN 20 16 4 80.00%
12 W.WARBURTON Chalfont B 18 14 4 77.78%
13 J.BARCLAY Chalfont A 26 20 6 76.92%
14 C.HAINES Downley 49 37 12 75.51%
15 S.LUDLOW Broomwade A 48 36 12 75.00%
16 P.ELLIOT Chalfont A 44 33 11 75.00%
17 A.SUBHAN Flackwell Heath A 12 9 3 75.00%
18 C.HANSELL DEN 14 10 4 71.43%
19 M.CROUCHER Hazlemere A 57 40 17 70.18%
20 D.PALMER Apollo B 53 37 16 69.81%
21 A.MASON Chalfont A 36 25 11 69.44%
22 S.WILDE Apollo A 36 24 12 66.67%
23 W.CROMPTON Apollo C 12 8 4 66.67%
24 T.BOXALL Great Kingshill A 3 2 1 66.67%
25 J.CURTIS Apollo C 3 2 1 66.67%
26 N.TYLER Apollo C 3 2 1 66.67%
27 J.COOPER DEN 22 14 8 63.64%
28 E.V.LOOY Flackwell Heath A 15 9 6 60.00%
29 D.BROOKS Downley 52 31 21 59.62%
30 J.WELCH Chalfont A 36 20 16 55.56%
31 T.WOOSTER Apollo A 47 26 21 55.32%
32 M.DOZELL Great Kingshill A 22 12 10 54.55%
33 J.COOKE Chalfont B 23 12 11 52.17%
34 P.DOLPHIN Broomwade A 40 20 20 50.00%
35 T.GAFFNEY Apollo B 50 24 26 48.00%
36 B.REDRUP Great Kingshill A 11 5 6 45.45%
37 T.OSBOURNE Apollo A 50 21 29 42.00%
38 K.MACHIN Apollo A 27 11 16 40.74%
39 J.BROWN Apollo C 21 8 13 38.10%
40 M.HEFFERNAN Flackwell Heath A 33 12 21 36.36%
41 B.HAMILTON Apollo C 42 15 27 35.71%
42 P.CURRY Hazlemere A 56 20 36 35.71%
43 D.MORRIS Apollo C 3 1 2 33.33%
44 R.SARGEANT Chalfont B 3 1 2 33.33%
45 T.SPARKS Apollo C 3 1 2 33.33%
46 B.MOCHARRAFIE Great Kingshill A 40 13 27 32.50%
47 P.SAVAGE Flackwell Heath A 33 10 23 30.30%
48 G.FINESILVER Chalfont B 54 16 38 29.63%
49 M.HOOKER Apollo C 21 6 15 28.57%
50 T.CLOVER Broomwade A 29 8 21 27.59%
51 D.PEARCE Apollo C 48 13 35 27.08%
52 M.JEFFRIES Hazlemere A 56 15 41 26.79%
53 P.SCHMID Chalfont B 47 12 35 25.53%
54 P.CALAM Apollo B 53 12 41 22.64%
55 D.SAVILLE Chalfont B 18 4 14 22.22%
56 A.JONES Flackwell Heath A 36 8 28 22.22%
57 L.HARVEY Great Kingshill A 46 9 37 19.57%
58 E.NANTON Downley 12 2 10 16.67%
59 M.GARMAN Broomwade A 43 5 38 11.63%
60 R.BRILL Great Kingshill A 49 1 48 2.04%
61 D.FISK Broomwade A 2 0 2 0.00%
62 P.ELDRIDGE Broomwade A 3 0 3 0.00%
63 B.GATES Apollo C 3 0 3 0.00%
64 N.HUNT Apollo C 3 0 3 0.00%
65 J.LEWIS Broomwade A 3 0 3 0.00%
66 R.GAFFNEY Apollo B 9 0 9 0.00%
67 D.SWIFT Chalfont B 11 0 11 0.00%

High Wycombe & District Table Tennis League, Affiliated to the E.T.T.A. and Bucks T.T.A.