High Wycombe & District
Table Tennis League

Location: HWDTTL Home : : Results Thursday August 13th, 2020





Individual results to week 26

To change to another set of results, choose from the options below and click the "View" button
Download an easily printable PDF file of the results here


Premier Division





PlayerTeamPlayedWonLostAverage
1 M.ATKINSON DEN 14 14 0 100.00%
2 N.MARPLES DEN 6 6 0 100.00%
3 B.WISEMAN Chalfont A 6 6 0 100.00%
4 D.BAXTER Speen A (Downley) 53 52 1 98.11%
5 C.HANSELL DEN 30 28 2 93.33%
6 K.BARTLETT DEN 21 19 2 90.48%
7 J.COOPER DEN 19 16 3 84.21%
8 D.PALMER Apollo B 52 43 9 82.69%
9 W.BROOKS Hazlemere A 48 39 9 81.25%
10 N.HANSELL DEN 45 36 9 80.00%
11 S.MUNSON Speen A (Downley) 20 16 4 80.00%
12 P.ELLIOTT Chalfont A 15 12 3 80.00%
13 T.CHONG Chalfont A 23 18 5 78.26%
14 C.HAINES Speen A (Downley) 41 32 9 78.05%
15 M.CROUCHER Hazlemere A 40 30 10 75.00%
16 J.BRADBURY Chalfont A 8 6 2 75.00%
17 S.LUDLOW Broomwade A 33 24 9 72.73%
18 A.MASON Chalfont A 20 14 6 70.00%
19 D.BROOKS Speen A (Downley) 39 27 12 69.23%
20 M.JEFFRIES Hazlemere A 3 2 1 66.67%
21 S.TWEEDY Speen A (Downley) 3 2 1 66.67%
22 P.DOLPHIN Broomwade A 30 17 13 56.67%
23 W.WARBURTON Chalfont B 16 9 7 56.25%
24 P.CURRY Hazlemere A 45 25 20 55.56%
25 J.BARCLAY Chalfont A 15 8 7 53.33%
26 J.COOKE Chalfont B 25 13 12 52.00%
27 J.WELCH Chalfont A 20 10 10 50.00%
28 T.WOOSTER Apollo A 50 24 26 48.00%
29 S.WILDE Apollo A 32 14 18 43.75%
30 T.GAFFNEY Apollo B 49 21 28 42.86%
31 T.OSBOURNE Apollo A 30 11 19 36.67%
32 P.CALAM Apollo B 52 19 33 36.54%
33 C.PEARCE Apollo C 41 14 27 34.15%
34 J.AMOR Apollo C 3 1 2 33.33%
35 R.BRILL Great Kingshill A 3 1 2 33.33%
36 I.GREENBERG Great Kingshill A 3 1 2 33.33%
37 P.SAVAGE Speen A (Downley) 3 1 2 33.33%
38 M.SCHOLFIELD Chalfont A 3 1 2 33.33%
39 E.HULL Chalfont B 17 5 12 29.41%
40 M.HUMPHREY Apollo C 41 11 30 26.83%
41 D.PEARCE Apollo C 30 8 22 26.67%
42 P.SCHMID Chalfont B 38 10 28 26.32%
43 S.BUCK DEN 8 2 6 25.00%
44 T.CLOVER Broomwade A 36 9 27 25.00%
45 B.REDRUP Great Kingshill A 39 9 30 23.08%
46 D.SAVILLE Chalfont B 9 2 7 22.22%
47 N.BARRY Great Kingshill A 18 4 14 22.22%
48 P.STIRBORSKI Apollo C 24 5 19 20.83%
49 M.GARMAN Broomwade A 42 7 35 16.67%
50 G.FINESILVER Chalfont B 27 4 23 14.81%
51 T.BOXALL Great Kingshill A 51 6 45 11.76%
52 K.MACHIN Apollo A 27 3 24 11.11%
53 D.SWIFT Chalfont B 15 1 14 6.67%
54 C.KUNSCHE Great Kingshill A 30 2 28 6.67%
55 R.GATES Apollo A 2 0 2 0.00%
56 P.ELDRIDGE Broomwade A 3 0 3 0.00%
57 A.FARRAL Great Kingshill A 3 0 3 0.00%
58 R.GAFFNEY Apollo B 3 0 3 0.00%
59 D.MORRIS Apollo C 3 0 3 0.00%
60 T.SPARKS Apollo C 5 0 5 0.00%
61 F.HORVATH Chalfont B 6 0 6 0.00%
62 J.LEWIS Broomwade A 6 0 6 0.00%

High Wycombe & District Table Tennis League, Affiliated to the E.T.T.A. and Bucks T.T.A.