High Wycombe & District
Table Tennis League

Location: HWDTTL Home : : Results Wednesday May 25th, 2022





Weekly results 2007-2008

Harlequins B (Division 2)

To change to another set of results, choose from the options below and click the "View" button
WeekHome TeamScoreAway TeamPoints
1Harlequins B2 - 8Hazlemere D0
 K.Dudley (0/3) D.Carter (3/3) 
 I.Powell (1/3) J.Holder (3/3) 
 R.Spratt (0/3) P.Unwin (2/3) 
2St Andrews B6 - 4Harlequins B2
 S.Andrews (1/2) K.Dudley (3/3) 
 F.Braganza (0/2) I.Powell (1/3) 
 V.Kearley (1/2)   
3Harlequins B6 - 4Great Kingshill D4
 S.Carter (1/3) P.Cherriman (2/3) 
 K.Dudley (2/3) P.Messenger (1/3) 
 I.Powell (2/3) G.Styles (1/3) 
4Union Baptist B6 - 4Harlequins B2
 E.Barnett (1/2) K.Dudley (3/3) 
 S.Montague (0/2) R.Spratt (1/3) 
 B.Morris (1/2)   
5Harlequins B2 - 8Stargoat B0
 S.Carter (0/3) E.Dutton (2/3) 
 K.Dudley (0/3) R.Gillespie (2/3) 
 I.Powell (2/3) B.Malecki (3/3) 
6Broomwade B8 - 2Harlequins B0
 P.Eldridge (2/3) K.Dudley (0/3) 
 D.Fisk (3/3) I.Powell (1/3) 
 J.Lewis (3/3) R.Spratt (0/3) 
7Harlequins B7 - 3Hazlemere C5
 S.Carter (2/3) E.Franey (0/3) 
 K.Dudley (3/3) J.Gloster (0/3) 
 R.Spratt (2/3) P.Spooner (2/3) 
8Great Kingshill C9 - 1Harlequins B0
 P.Croxford (3/3) S.Carter (0/3) 
 E.Dinn (3/3) K.Dudley (1/3) 
 A.Taylor (2/3) R.Spratt (0/3) 
9Harlequins B6 - 4Stargoat C4
 S.Carter (2/3) D.Adams (0/3) 
 K.Dudley (1/3) C.Collins (2/3) 
 I.Powell (3/3) J.Mcwilliams (1/3) 
10Union Baptist A8 - 2Harlequins B0
 J.Lord (2/3) K.Dudley (1/3) 
 P.Smith (2/3) I.Powell (1/3) 
 R.Smith (3/3) R.Spratt (0/3) 
11Harlequins B2 - 8Apollo F0
 S.Carter (0/3) K.Baker (3/3) 
 K.Dudley (1/3) J.Coxwell (2/3) 
 I.Powell (0/3) R.Stewart (3/3) 
12Hazlemere D6 - 4Harlequins B2
 D.Carter (3/3) K.Dudley (2/3) 
 T.Mcewan (1/3) I.Powell (2/3) 
 P.Unwin (1/3) R.Spratt (0/3) 
13Harlequins B4 - 6St Andrews B2
 S.Carter (1/3) F.Braganza (2/3) 
 K.Dudley (1/3) V.Kearley (3/3) 
 I.Powell (1/3) N.Millot (1/3) 
15Great Kingshill D5 - 5Harlequins B3
 P.Cherriman (1/3) S.Carter (2/3) 
 P.Messenger (2/3) K.Dudley (1/3) 
 G.Styles (1/3) I.Powell (2/3) 
16Harlequins B7 - 3Union Baptist B5
 S.Carter (1/3) E.Barnett (0/3) 
 K.Dudley (2/3) B.Morris (2/3) 
 I.Powell (3/3) B.Rumsey (1/3) 
18Stargoat B6 - 4Harlequins B2
 E.Dutton (2/3) S.Carter (1/3) 
 B.Malecki (1/3) K.Dudley (1/3) 
 R.Mott (3/3) I.Powell (1/3) 
19Harlequins B4 - 6Broomwade B2
 K.Dudley (2/3) B.Armstrong (1/3) 
 I.Powell (1/3) R.Eldridge (2/3) 
 R.Spratt (1/3) J.Lewis (2/3) 
21Hazlemere C4 - 6Harlequins B4
 E.Franey (0/3) S.Carter (1/2) 
 P.Spooner (3/3) K.Dudley (1/2) 
   I.Powell (1/2) 
22Harlequins B4 - 6Great Kingshill C2
 K.Dudley (2/3) P.Croxford (2/3) 
 I.Powell (1/3) J.Davies (3/3) 
 R.Spratt (0/3) E.Dinn (1/3) 
24Stargoat C7 - 3Harlequins B1
 P.Cox (3/3) S.Carter (1/3) 
 J.Mcwilliams (3/3) K.Dudley (1/3) 
 P.Willcocks (0/3) I.Powell (1/3) 
25Harlequins B6 - 4Union Baptist A4
 S.Carter (1/2) J.Lord (0/3) 
 K.Dudley (1/2) P.Smith (3/3) 
 I.Powell (1/2)   
    44

Back to latest team results

High Wycombe & District Table Tennis League, Affiliated to the E.T.T.A. and Bucks T.T.A.