High Wycombe & District
Table Tennis League

Location: HWDTTL Home : : Results Monday April 6th, 2020





Weekly results 2003-2004

Hazlemere D (Division 2)

To change to another set of results, choose from the options below and click the "View" button
WeekHome TeamScoreAway TeamPoints
1Flackwell Heath B8 - 2Hazlemere D0
 D.Francis (2/3) D.Carter (1/3) 
 A.Roberts (2/3) D.Day (0/3) 
 M.Roper (3/3) J.Holder (1/3) 
2Hazlemere D10 - 0Three Wise Men6
 D.Carter (3/3) K.Coldham (0/3) 
 J.Holder (3/3) E.Samuel (0/3) 
 P.Unwin (3/3) M.Ward (0/3) 
3Broomwade B8 - 2Hazlemere D0
 B.Armstrong (3/3) D.Day (0/3) 
 P.Eldridge (1/3) J.Holder (1/3) 
 J.Lewis (3/3) P.Unwin (1/3) 
4Hazlemere D1 - 9Stargoat A0
 D.Carter (1/3) P.Male (3/3) 
 D.Day (0/3) B.Malecki (2/3) 
 P.Unwin (0/3) R.Nash (3/3) 
5Hazlemere C3 - 7Hazlemere D5
 E.Franey (0/3) D.Carter (3/3) 
 J.Gloster (0/3) J.Holder (2/3) 
 P.Spooner (2/3) P.Unwin (2/3) 
7Hazlemere D3 - 7Great Kingshill B1
 D.Carter (2/3) J.Davies (2/3) 
 D.Day (0/3) C.Kunsche (2/3) 
 J.Holder (0/3) B.Redrup (3/3) 
8Apollo F10 - 0Hazlemere D0
 J.Amor (3/3) D.Day (0/3) 
 R.Croucher (3/3) J.Holder (0/3) 
 R.Hedley (3/3) P.Unwin (0/3) 
9Hazlemere D6 - 4Harlequins A4
 D.Carter (3/3) W.Aldridge (2/3) 
 J.Holder (1/3) K.Dudley (2/3) 
 P.Unwin (1/3) I.Powell (0/3) 
10Apollo E7 - 3Hazlemere D1
 K.Baker (2/3) D.Carter (2/3) 
 N.Price (3/3) D.Day (0/3) 
 R.Stewart (2/3) P.Unwin (0/3) 
12Hazlemere D4 - 6Flackwell Heath B2
 D.Carter (3/3) D.Francis (2/3) 
 J.Holder (0/3) A.Roberts (2/3) 
 P.Unwin (0/3) M.Roper (2/3) 
14Three Wise Men3 - 7Hazlemere D5
 K.Coldham (2/3) D.Carter (2/2) 
 M.Ward (1/3) J.Holder (0/2) 
   P.Unwin (1/2) 
16Hazlemere D3 - 7Broomwade B1
 D.Carter (1/3) B.Armstrong (1/3) 
 D.Day (0/3) R.Eldridge (2/3) 
 J.Holder (2/3) J.Lewis (3/3) 
17Stargoat A9 - 1Hazlemere D0
 P.Male (2/3) D.Carter (1/3) 
 B.Malecki (3/3) D.Day (0/3) 
 R.Nash (3/3) P.Unwin (0/3) 
19Hazlemere D5 - 5Hazlemere C3
 D.Carter (2/3) E.Franey (1/3) 
 J.Holder (2/3) M.Spooner (0/3) 
 P.Unwin (1/3) P.Spooner (3/3) 
20Great Kingshill B9 - 1Hazlemere D0
 J.Davies (2/3) D.Carter (1/3) 
 C.Kunsche (3/3) D.Day (0/3) 
 B.Redrup (3/3) P.Unwin (0/3) 
22Hazlemere D1 - 9Apollo F0
 D.Carter (0/3) R.Croucher (3/3) 
 D.Day (0/3) E.Dutton (3/3) 
 J.Holder (0/3) R.Hedley (3/3) 
23Harlequins A4 - 6Hazlemere D4
 W.Aldridge (1/3) D.Carter (3/3) 
 K.Dudley (2/3) J.Holder (0/3) 
 I.Powell (1/3) P.Unwin (2/3) 
25Hazlemere D1 - 9Apollo E0
 D.Carter (0/3) J.Coxwell (3/3) 
 J.Holder (1/3) N.Price (2/3) 
 P.Unwin (0/3) R.Stewart (3/3) 
    32

Back to latest team results

High Wycombe & District Table Tennis League, Affiliated to the E.T.T.A. and Bucks T.T.A.